E-mail:info@sogootech.com

 

Whatsapp: +86-15019465365

Home Products

CPRI Fiber Cable

Quality is very good, and you work very hard and diligent and quick for me, so I'm happy to bring more good order to you.

—— Roy Kowarski

Everything went great, & I so apprecaited all of your help.

—— Kim Sharp

I'm Online Chat Now

CPRI Fiber Cable

(51)
China Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors SC Outdoor FTTA Patch Cord 7.0 Mm Wire Diameter factory

Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors SC Outdoor FTTA Patch Cord 7.0 Mm Wire Diameter

Waterproof Fiber Optic Connector, SC Outdoor FTTA Patch Cord Product Name : Waterproof Fiber Optic Connector SC Outdoor FTTA Patch Cord Model Mini SC/APC-2/4-56-78 1. A end connector Mini SC /APC 2. B end ... Read More
2019-06-11 10:33:39
China 10 - 100m Length CPRI Fiber Cable FTTA Patch Cord Compatible With Optitap Conector factory

10 - 100m Length CPRI Fiber Cable FTTA Patch Cord Compatible With Optitap Conector

Waterproof Outdoor Optic Connectors, FTTA Patch Cord Compatible with Optitap Conector Product Name : Waterproof Outdoor Optic Connectors, FTTA Patch Cord with H type SC Plug Model H connector 1/2-3/4-56-78 1. A ... Read More
2019-06-11 10:33:39
China NSN Boot Compatible CPRI Fiber Cable RRU CPRI Cable Customized Length factory

NSN Boot Compatible CPRI Fiber Cable RRU CPRI Cable Customized Length

NSN Boot compatible Fiber Optic Connector, CPRI LC LC Armored Cable, RRU CPRI Cable LC fiber optic FTTA outdoor patch cord, compatible with Nokia's FullAXS-LC waterproof connector for latest and next-generation ... Read More
2019-06-11 10:33:39
China MINI SC CPRI Fiber Cable Waterproof FTTA Patch Cord Environmental Seal Mechanical Protection factory

MINI SC CPRI Fiber Cable Waterproof FTTA Patch Cord Environmental Seal Mechanical Protection

Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors, FTTA Patch Cord compatible with MINI SC FTTA outdoor SC cable assemblies provide an cost effective, easy, environmental seal and mechanical protection for 1 fibers simplex SC ... Read More
2019-06-11 10:33:39
China 3m / 5m CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable With NSN Boot DX LC Connector factory

3m / 5m CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable With NSN Boot DX LC Connector

CPRI Cable compatible with NSN Boot DX LC Connector, CPRI Fiber Cable for Nokia Base Station FTTA outdoor patch cord, compatible with Nokia's FullAXS-LC waterproof connector for latest and next-generation ... Read More
2019-06-11 10:33:39
China ODC Connector Socket Female Fiber Optic Cable , Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Customized Length factory

ODC Connector Socket Female Fiber Optic Cable , Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Customized Length

ODC Connector Socket (Female), Fiber Optic ODC Connector to LC Patch Cord ODC Connector cable assemblies provide a cost effective, easy, environmental seal and mechanical protection for 2, 4 fiber connections. ... Read More
2019-06-11 10:33:39
China FULLAXS Compatible LC DX Connector , Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors factory

FULLAXS Compatible LC DX Connector , Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors

FULLAXS Compatible LC DX Connector, Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors FTTA outdoor FULLAX Compatible LC DX Connector assemblies provide an cost effective. Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP, positive ... Read More
2019-06-11 10:33:39
China PDLC Compatible RRH CPRI Fiber Cable IP67 Waterproof Connectors 7.0mm Wire Diameter factory

PDLC Compatible RRH CPRI Fiber Cable IP67 Waterproof Connectors 7.0mm Wire Diameter

PDLC Compatible IP67 Waterproof Connectors, RRH Fiber Cable PDLC compatiable LC DX connector is designed according to standard DLC plug, ensures the outdoor water proof, dust proof characteristics, applied to ... Read More
2019-06-11 10:33:39
China HUAWEI CPRI Compatible Optical Cable , CPRI LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

HUAWEI CPRI Compatible Optical Cable , CPRI LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

HUAWEI CPRI Compatible Optical Cable, CPRI LC LC Armored Cable Outdoor HUAWEI CPRI Compatible Optical Cable, CPRI LC LC Armored Cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% ... Read More
2019-06-11 10:33:39
China ODVA Connector CPRI Fiber Cable Duplex LC FTTA Fiber Cable Customized Length factory

ODVA Connector CPRI Fiber Cable Duplex LC FTTA Fiber Cable Customized Length

ODVA connector Compatible Duplex LC FTTA Fiber Cable ODVA-DLC plug(RRU side) assemblies provide an environmental seal and mechanical protection for 2 fibers duplex LC style connections. The assemblies guarantee ... Read More
2019-06-11 10:33:39
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|