Armored Outdoor Duplex Patch Cord OM3 OM4 LC / UPC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: OEM
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: PVC bag+ Carton+ Pallet
Delivery Time: 3-20 days depends on quantity
Payment Terms: T/T; Paypal; Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000 pcs per week
Product Name: OM3 OM4 LC / UPC Armored Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optical Waterproof Patch Cord Model Number: Armored Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Connector: OM3 OM4 LC / UPC Insert Loss: ≤0.3dB
Cable Diameter: 5.0mm Application: 5G
High Light:

Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord

,

Armored fiber optic cable

,

Armored fiber optic patch cord

OM3 OM4 LC / UPC Armored Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optical Waterproof Patch Cord

OM3/ Om4 outdoor Waterproof IP67 ODVA MPO to MPO patch cord offered in most fiber types as standard 12 to 144 core versions. including 9/125,50/125,62.5/125, SM and MM with duplexed break-outs.

Product Detail

Products mpo-lc patch cord
Connector Type: MPO MTP LC
Fiber Cores 8 Fibers 12 Fibers 24 Fibers 48 Fibers
Connector Gender Male Female
Cable type SM Om1 om2 om3 om4
Cable Diameter 3.0mm 7.0mm
Cable Jacket PVC, LSZH
Cable Color Yellow Orange Aqua Pink Blue Black
Insertion Loss <0.5db
Length 1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m 15m 20m 25m 30m 50m 100m
Product Keywords Fiber optic MTP MPO patch cords

 

Features:

  • High Density Back Bone Cabling
  • Pre-terminated at Factory
  • Plug and Play, Speedy Installation
  • MTP /MPO12 Core Connector on both ends
  • OS1/2, OM3, OM4 Fibre Grades (OM1 and OM2 available)
  • 12, 24 and 48 Core Microcable Trunk

 

Mpo-LC patch cord Available in 12 24 48 core configuration, these space-saving assemblies comes with either MTP Male or MTP Female Connectors on both the other end. They are available in lengths of 5, 10, 20, 50, 100 meters, custom lengths are available on request.

 

Q&A

1.About the price?
Re.We usually quote within 12 hours after we confirm the technical data of your products.
2.What's the payment method?
Re.We accept T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,PayPal etc.
3.What are your terms of payment?
Re.30% in advance,and 70% before shipment
4.How to ship the items to me?
Re.Courier(DHL,TNT,FEDEX,UPS,EMS),Airfreight,Ocean Ship are available.
5.How long is your delivery time?
Re.The general delivery time is 5-7 days after order confirmed,it depends on the order quantity.

Armored Outdoor Duplex Patch Cord OM3 OM4 LC / UPC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord 0Armored Outdoor Duplex Patch Cord OM3 OM4 LC / UPC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord 1

 

 

Recommend Products

Armored Outdoor Duplex Patch Cord OM3 OM4 LC / UPC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord 2

Armored Outdoor Duplex Patch Cord OM3 OM4 LC / UPC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord 3

Packaging and Shipment

Armored Outdoor Duplex Patch Cord OM3 OM4 LC / UPC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord 4

Contact us

Armored Outdoor Duplex Patch Cord OM3 OM4 LC / UPC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord 5

OM3 OM4 LC / UPC Armored Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optical Waterproof Patch Cord is your opotions, welcom your inquiries.

Contact Details

Phone Number : +86-755-28430400

WhatsApp : +8615019465365