FULLAXS Compatible Outdoor Fiber patch cord 2f SM G657A2 LC duplex Ericsson RPM2531610

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: SOGOO
Certification: CE, RoHS
Model Number: Ericsson RPM2531610
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10pcs in 1 Anti-static package, standard packing
Delivery Time: 3-20 days depends on quantity
Payment Terms: T/T; Paypal; Western Union
Supply Ability: 2000 pcs per week
Product Name: FULLAXS Compatible Fiber Patch Cord Key Words: FULLAXS Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord
Connector: FULLAXS LC Armoured: Can Be Opotion
Wire Diameter: 4.8 Mm Length: 50/70/100m
Application: Ericsson RPM2531610 Amored: Can Be Opotion
High Light:

FULLAXS optical patch cord

,

FULLAXS fiber optic cable

,

FULLAXS Outdoor Fiber patch cord

FULLAXS Compatible Outdoor Fiber patch cord 2f SM G657A2 LC duplex Ericsson RPM2531610

 

FTTA outdoor FULLAX Compatible LC DX Connector assemblies provide an cost effective. Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP, positive mechanical feedback to opertor when fully mated, one-hand mating. Duplex LC interface. Bulkhead cut allows for removal of transveiver through the bulkhead ( no need to open RRH for transeiver replacent). Robust bayonet locking for easy fast, and secure mating.

 

Product Name : FULLAXS Compatible LC DX Connector, Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors
Model FULLAXS LC -LC/4-56-78
1. A end FULLAX Compatible LC DX Connector
2. A end polish APC/ UPC.
3. B end SC FC, LC, ST, E-2000, MTRJ, MU
4. B end polish PC, UPC, APC.
5. Fiber Type G652D; G657A1; G657A2...
6. Cable Type 5.0mm, 7.0mm armored or non-amored etc.
7.Cable Jacket LSZH, PE
8. Length 1m, 2m,3m,5m etc..
Other further info.

Fiber brand ( Y=YOFC; C=CORNING; O=OFS, etc.)

Cable Purpose (G=OFRG; R=OFNR; P=OFNP )

Cable Tensile Strength

 

FULLAXS Compatible Outdoor Fiber patch cord 2f SM G657A2 LC duplex Ericsson RPM2531610 0

 

Features :

 

1. Cost effective solution for in house termination

2. IP67 Water immersion and Dust protection for hash environment ·

3. Chemical Resistance ·

4. Simple assembly requiring no special tools ·

5. Push-pull insertion with bayonet-style mechanical latch provides easy installation and removal

6. Durable mechanical mating, minimum of 500 matings

7. Wide range of operational temperature for outside plant -40 to+85°C

8. SC/APC IL<0.3 typically.

9.100% optically tested to ensure quality performance assemblies.

 

Application :

1; Telecom networks tower;

2; CATV, LAN&WAN.

3; WIMAX and LTE base station, outdoor

4; CPRI, FTTP, FTTA

 

FULLAXS Compatible Outdoor Fiber patch cord 2f SM G657A2 LC duplex Ericsson RPM2531610 1

 

 

Recommend Products

FULLAXS Compatible Outdoor Fiber patch cord 2f SM G657A2 LC duplex Ericsson RPM2531610 2

FULLAXS Compatible Outdoor Fiber patch cord 2f SM G657A2 LC duplex Ericsson RPM2531610 3

Packaging and Shipment

FULLAXS Compatible Outdoor Fiber patch cord 2f SM G657A2 LC duplex Ericsson RPM2531610 4

Contact us

FULLAXS Compatible Outdoor Fiber patch cord 2f SM G657A2 LC duplex Ericsson RPM2531610 5

 

Trade Terms :

1. Payment: T/T , 30% deposits before production, 70% balance to be paid before delivery.

2. Production lead time:5~ 7days against the deposit received.

3. Sample can be delivered in 3-5 days.

4. Shipping freight are quoted under your requests.

5. Shipping port: Shenzhen.

6. Discounts are offered based on order quantities.

7.MOQ:1PCS.

 

Our Service:

 

1. Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied in 24hrs.

2. Well-trained and experienced staffs to answer all your inquries in fluent English.

3. OEM&ODM, any your customized Antenna we can help you to design and put into product.

4. Offered for your unique design and some our current models.

5. Protection of your sales area,ideas of design and all your private information.


FULLAXS Compatible Outdoor Fiber patch cord 2f SM G657A2 LC duplex Ericsson RPM2531610 0

 

 

Look forward to your inquiry on FULLAXS Compatible Outdoor Fiber patch cord 2f SM G657A2 LC duplex Ericsson RPM2531610.

Contact Details

Phone Number : +86-755-28430400

WhatsApp : +8615019465365