Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable DLC/PC BBU RRU CPRI 14130620 / F00OPCM04

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: SOGOO
Certification: CE, RoHS
Model Number: 14130620 / F00OPCM04
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10pcs in 1 Anti-static package, standard packing
Delivery Time: 3-20 days depends on quantity
Payment Terms: T/T; Paypal; Western Union
Supply Ability: 2000 pcs per week
Product Name: Outdoor Fiber Optical DLC/PC Base Station BBU RRU CPRI Cable Length: 10~100m
Connector: DLC/PC Insertion Loss: <=0.3 DB
Wire Diameter: 7.0 Mm Cable Mode: BBU RRU CPRI Cable
High Light:

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

,

14130620 fiber optic cable

,

DLC/PC BBU RRU CPRI

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable DLC/PC BBU RRU CPRI 14130620 / F00OPCM04

FTTA Outdoor Optical fiber patch cords one of our hotselling waterproof patch cords. With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 3G commercial trial network, high-speed local area networks and optical access network such as the market that is a sustained manner.ODVA fiber optic cable connector assemblies are rapidly becoming the standard connector interface. This patch cord uses standard size of Duplex LC Connectors,and the outer housing is metal protective PDLC/ODVA device. These patch cords meet with the functions of waterproof, dustproof and are widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition.

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable DLC/PC BBU RRU CPRI 14130620 / F00OPCM04 0Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable DLC/PC BBU RRU CPRI 14130620 / F00OPCM04 1

Features

Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor
Available Single mode and Multimode
IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof, dust proof
Low insertion/return loss, steady optical transmitting.
Light weight, waterproof, dustproof, moisture proof, Metal hard housing.

Application

FTTA,FTTH Application
3G,4G Base Station
Horizontal and Vertical Cabling
BBU,RRU,RRH,LTE

 

Performance Parameters

Connector End A Compact RRH/BBU Cover Connector
End B PDLC (duplex LC),or SC,FC,ST,MPO,MTP......
Fiber Core 2,4…12
Mode Singlemode Multimode
Operating Wavelength(nm) 1310/1550 850/1310
Polishment UPC APC UPC
Insertion Loss(Max.dB) 0.2 0.3
Return Loss(Min.dB) 55 60 35
Mating times 500 Min
Durability(Max.dB) 0.2
Reaptability(Max.dB) 0.5
Operating Temperature(℃) -40~+85
Storage Temperature(℃) -40~+85

 
 
Our Service

1. Factory Price

2. OEM

3. Fast delivery,low freight

4. Customize service


Specification
Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor
Available Single mode and Multimode
IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof, dust proof
Low insertion/return loss, steady optical transmitting.
Light weight, waterproof, dustproof, moisture proof, Metal hard housing.


Usage

Widely used in FTTA & FTTH
Used for 3G 4G base station
BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE

Recommend Products

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable DLC/PC BBU RRU CPRI 14130620 / F00OPCM04 2

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable DLC/PC BBU RRU CPRI 14130620 / F00OPCM04 3

Packaging and Shipment

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable DLC/PC BBU RRU CPRI 14130620 / F00OPCM04 4

Contact us

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable DLC/PC BBU RRU CPRI 14130620 / F00OPCM04 5

Look forward to your inquiry on Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical DLC/PC Base station BBU RRU CPRI cable.

Contact Details

Phone Number : +86-755-28430400

WhatsApp : +8615019465365