NSN Boot FTTA Cable Armored CPRI Fiber Cable 2 Fibers LC / UPC 50m Multi Mode 50 / 125

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: SOGOO
Certification: CE, RoHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pcs
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 10pcs in 1 Anti-static package, standard packing
Delivery Time: 3-20 days depends on quantity
Payment Terms: T/T; Paypal; Western Union
Supply Ability: 2000 pcs per week
Product Name: FTTA Cable , Armored CPRI Fiber Cable Key Words: Armored CPRI Fiber Cable
Connector: LC/UPC Cable: 50m, Multimode 50/125
Wire Diameter: 5.0mm Armored Or Customerize Length: Customized
High Light:

NSN Boot optical patch cord

,

NSN Boot armoured fiber optic cable

,

NSN Boot for NOKIA

FTTA cable , armored CPRI Fiber Cable , 2 fibers , LC/UPC, 50m, multimode 50/125

 

NSN fiber optic connectors for the new generation wireless base stations pulled far (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/WIMAX/GSM) tailored products that can be meet the FTTA(fiber to the antenna) program requirements for outdoor environment conditions and adverse weather conditions.They are well suited for Industrial and Aerospace and Defense applications.

 

Features:

1.Standard DLC connector,

2. Available Single mode and Multimode

3. IP65 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof,

4.Aluminum housing, compact design

5.Broad temperature range and wide range of indoor and outdoor Patch cables

6.Easy Operation, reliable and cost-effective Installation

  1. The connector of side A is DLC, and side-B can be LC,FC,SC
  2. Used for 3G 4G base station BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE

 

Specifications:

 

Item SM MM
Connector-A:NSN Connector-B:LC,SC,FC,ST
Fiber type G657A1/G657A2
Fiber count 2Core
Color UPC(blue),APC(Green) MM(Beige),OM3(Aqua)
Polish UPC,APC UPC
Insertion Loss( IEC6130) ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB
Return Loss UPC≥50dB;APC≥60dB ≥35dB
Durability ≥500 Matings ≤0.2dB
Test wavelength 1310/1550nm 850/1310nm
Attenuation(Maximum dB)

SM:1310nm≤0.35dB/KM;1550nm≤0.25dB/KM

MM:850nm≤3.0dB/KM ;1310nm≤1.0dB/KM

Operating Temperature -40+80°C

 

NSN Boot FTTA Cable Armored CPRI Fiber Cable 2 Fibers LC / UPC 50m Multi Mode 50 / 125 0

NSN Boot FTTA Cable Armored CPRI Fiber Cable 2 Fibers LC / UPC 50m Multi Mode 50 / 125 1

 

NSN Boot FTTA Cable Armored CPRI Fiber Cable 2 Fibers LC / UPC 50m Multi Mode 50 / 125 2

Recommend Products

NSN Boot FTTA Cable Armored CPRI Fiber Cable 2 Fibers LC / UPC 50m Multi Mode 50 / 125 3

NSN Boot FTTA Cable Armored CPRI Fiber Cable 2 Fibers LC / UPC 50m Multi Mode 50 / 125 4

Packaging and Shipment

NSN Boot FTTA Cable Armored CPRI Fiber Cable 2 Fibers LC / UPC 50m Multi Mode 50 / 125 5

Contact us

NSN Boot FTTA Cable Armored CPRI Fiber Cable 2 Fibers LC / UPC 50m Multi Mode 50 / 125 6

Look forward to your inquiry on FTTA cable , armored CPRI Fiber Cable , 2 fibers , LC/UPC, 50m, multimode 50/125.

Contact Details

Phone Number : +86-755-28430400

WhatsApp : +8615019465365