Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH CE RoHS

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: SOGOO
Certification: CE, RoHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Packaging Details: 10pcs in 1 Anti-static package, standard packing
Delivery Time: 7-10 working days
Payment Terms: T/T; Paypal; Western Union
Supply Ability: 2000 pcs per week
Contact Now
Product Name: Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH Key Words: NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord
Application: For Nokia RRU RRH Length Of Armord Cable: 1~100m
Mode: SM Or MM Connector: LC
Fiber Cores: 2 Cores Waterproof: IP67
High Light:

direct attach copper cable

,

sfp dac cable

Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH

 

Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & Defence, Equipment diagnosis, FO sensor, FTTA ,FTTP, FTTX,WIMAX,BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE.Multimode DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Optical Cable Assembly GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores with protected branch.

Outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector J599 applies tri-start thread and five-key positioning, it's anti-vibration and wrongly plugging can be avoided. Made with stainless steel 316L, it's featured as high-density, anti-electromagnetic shielding, loss insertion loss, high reliability, and easy to install with removable parts. And it's also water/ dust proof, and anti-corrosion.


NSN armored fiber patch cord​ Datasheet

Mode
Single Mode ( SM)
Multi Mode (MM)
End-face Polish
UPC
APC
APC
Insertion Loss
Typical ≤0.2dB; Maximum ≤0.3dB
≤0.25dB
Return Loss
≥50dB
≥65dB
≥35dB
Interchangeability
≤0.2dB
Repeatability
≤0.1dB
Durability
≤0.2dB (1000 times mating)
Tensile Strengh
> 10kg
Temperature
≤0.2dB (-40 ,+85 sustain 100 hours)
Humidity
≤0.2dB (+25 ,+65 93 R.H.100 hours)
NSN armored fiber patch cord
Connector type
Duplex LC
Ferrule End-face
UPC, APC
Fiber Core Type
Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
Waterproof Solution
ODVA/FULLAXS/OPTITAP/NSN/AARC/PDLC/ODC/CPRI optional
Fiber Cable Shape
bundle fibers
Cable Diameter
φ5.0mm;φ7.0mm
Length
1, 2, 3, 5, 10 ,20,50,100,200 meter or customized length
Jacket
TPU,PVC, LSZH optional
 

 

Payment:

 

1. T/T,Western Union, Alipay and Money Gram will be accepted.Faster payment will help you to get
the items earlier.
2. Remittance bank charges shall be borne by the remitter,and the collecting bank fees shall be borne
by the beneficiary.
3. As the market changes and price fluctuation,please kindly pay the order within 3 days once order confirmation.
 
Shipment :
 
1. If the trade terms is FOB China:please share your freight forwarding agent information (Add,Attn,Tel) in China.the order will be send to your freight forwarding agent via SF-Express.
2. If choose other terms and need send the order to your country,Please share the deliver information to us.
The order can be send via FedEx,DHL,TNT,UPS,EMS and so on.

 

 

Our service

 

1. Any inquiries will be replied within 24 hours.

2. Professional manufacturer, 12 years manufacturing experience.

3. OEM/ODM available

1) Printing your logo on the cable.

2) Printing your logo on the pull our box, make according to your design.

3) Any your idea on cable, packing box are available.

4. High quality, reasonable and competitive price, fast lead time.

5. Good after-Sale Service.

1) All products will have been strictly Quality Checked in house before packing.

2) All products will be well packed before shipping.

6. Faster delivery

Sample order in stock, and 3-7 days for bulk production.

7. Shipping:

We have strong cooperation with DHL, TNT, UPS, FEDEX, EMS, China Air Post.

You also can choose your own shipping forwarder

Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH CE RoHS 0

 

Look forward to your inquiry on Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH.

Contact Details
rachel.tang

WhatsApp : +8615019465365