E-mail:info@sogootech.com

 

Whatsapp: +86-15019465365

Home Products

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Quality is very good, and you work very hard and diligent and quick for me, so I'm happy to bring more good order to you.

—— Roy Kowarski

Everything went great, & I so apprecaited all of your help.

—— Kim Sharp

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver Module

(28)
China Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 10g SFP Fiber Module 1550nm 40km factory

Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 10g SFP Fiber Module 1550nm 40km

Huawei optical transceiver module 10g sfp+ 1550nm 40km sfp module It is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP-10G-ER converts a 10Gb/s ... Read More
2019-06-22 14:53:14
China QSFP-dd 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module SR4 40G SFP MM Modules Mpo Connector factory

QSFP-dd 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module SR4 40G SFP MM Modules Mpo Connector

QSFP-dd 850nm 100m QSFP SR4 40G SFP MM Modules Mpo Connector This product is an integrated transceiver module containing a micro-optic component and semiconductor material, and can implement optical-electrical ... Read More
2019-06-22 14:53:14
China 1.25G Optical Transceiver Module 1310/1550nm Single Fibre 20km GBIC SC Connector factory

1.25G Optical Transceiver Module 1310/1550nm Single Fibre 20km GBIC SC Connector

1.25G SFP Transceiver 1310/1550nm Single Fibre 20km GBIC SC Connector This Optical Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single SC optics interface. They are compatible with ... Read More
2019-06-22 14:53:14
China SFP Optical Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ PSM 2KM 1310nm Wave Length factory

SFP Optical Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ PSM 2KM 1310nm Wave Length

40G QSFP+ PSM 2KM 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Description: This product is a transceiver module designed for 2m-10km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-LR4 of the ... Read More
2019-06-22 14:53:14
China Arista QSFP Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-LRL4-A  40G LR4 1310NM SFP Switch Module factory

Arista QSFP Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-LRL4-A 40G LR4 1310NM SFP Switch Module

Arista QSFP+ optical transceiver QSFP-40G-LRL4-A 40G LR4 1310NM SFP+ switch module This 1310 nm DFB 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for ... Read More
2019-06-22 14:53:14
China Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-T RJ-45 With Cisco factory

Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-T RJ-45 With Cisco

1000Base-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the ... Read More
2019-06-22 14:53:14
China 1550nm 80km Optical Fiber Transceiver XFP-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR factory

1550nm 80km Optical Fiber Transceiver XFP-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR

XFP 1550nm 80km transceiver OPTICAL FIBER TRANSCEIVER XFP-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR Compatible to CISCO XFP-10GB-ZR Example Models Description GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, ... Read More
2019-06-22 14:53:14
China SFP Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10G 1537.4nm 80KM LC Connector With JDSU JSH-01DWAA1 factory

SFP Ethernet Optical Transceiver 10G 1537.4nm 80KM LC Connector With JDSU JSH-01DWAA1

SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 10G 1537.4nm 80KM LC Connector Compatible with JDSU JSH-01DWAA1 Compatible with JDSU Item Number is JSH-01DWAA1-050 1.80km dwdm sfp+ 2.DWDM SFP+ ZR 3.CE,ROHS,FCC Certification 4... Read More
2019-06-22 14:53:14
China 40km Optical Module Transceiver Juniper Compatible 40g QSFP ER factory

40km Optical Module Transceiver Juniper Compatible 40g QSFP ER

Juniper compatible 40g QSFP ER 40km optical module transceiver Features: ² 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design ² Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth ² Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps ² Duplex LC connector ² ... Read More
2019-06-22 14:53:14
China FC95700060-C Fujitsu SFP Optical Transceiver Module OC-12-IR SFP SMF 15km factory

FC95700060-C Fujitsu SFP Optical Transceiver Module OC-12-IR SFP SMF 15km

FC95700060-C Fujitsu sfp optical transceiver OC-12-IR SFP SMF 15km Features * Wavelength selectable to C-band and L-band ITU-T grid wavelengths * Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems * DWDM ... Read More
2019-06-22 14:53:13
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|