E-mail:info@sogootech.com

 

Whatsapp: +86-15019465365

Home Products

Optical Transceiver Module

Quality is very good, and you work very hard and diligent and quick for me, so I'm happy to bring more good order to you.

—— Roy Kowarski

Everything went great, & I so apprecaited all of your help.

—— Kim Sharp

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver Module

(28)
China CISCO 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optic SFP Module / Compatible Optical Module SFP-10G-LR-S factory

CISCO 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optic SFP Module / Compatible Optical Module SFP-10G-LR-S

CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP Optic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR-S Description of SFP-10G-LR-S:10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class. Table 1 shows the quick specs of SFP-10G-LR. Product Type SFP+ Brand Name Cisco ... Read More
2019-04-20 14:50:38
China QSFP28 Fiber Optic Module / Transceivers SR4 PSM4 CWDM4 LR4 CFP2 LR4 100G factory

QSFP28 Fiber Optic Module / Transceivers SR4 PSM4 CWDM4 LR4 CFP2 LR4 100G

QSFP28 SR4 PSM4 CWDM4 LR4 CFP2 LR4 100G Fiber Optic Module 100G Transceivers Features Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules Transmission data rate up to 26Gbit/s per channel Up to 70m on OM3 Multimode ... Read More
2019-04-20 14:50:09
China SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10G/1310nm SM Optical Module 1.4km For Huawei ZTE factory

SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10G/1310nm SM Optical Module 1.4km For Huawei ZTE

Compatible to Huawei ZTE 10G/1310nm SM Optical Module 1.4km SFP Optical Transceiver SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communicati... Read More
2019-04-20 14:50:00
China SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP Fiber Transceiver Module 1550nm LC Connectors 80km factory

SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP Fiber Transceiver Module 1550nm LC Connectors 80km

SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ optical transceiver 1550nm LC Connectors 80km on SMF, with DOM function SFP10-ZR-C10 SFP+ optical transceivers are based on 10G Ethernet IEEE 802.3ae standard and SFF-8431 standard, ... Read More
2019-04-20 14:49:38
China Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-T RJ-45 With Cisco factory

Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-T RJ-45 With Cisco

1000Base-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the ... Read More
2019-04-20 14:49:27
China SFP Optical Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ PSM 2KM 1310nm Wave Length factory

SFP Optical Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ PSM 2KM 1310nm Wave Length

40G QSFP+ PSM 2KM 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Description: This product is a transceiver module designed for 2m-10km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-LR4 of the ... Read More
2019-04-20 14:49:18
China Finisar 10G SR Optical Fiber Transceiver Mini GBIC Compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR factory

Finisar 10G SR Optical Fiber Transceiver Mini GBIC Compatible Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR

Finisar Mini GBIC compatible Alcatel-Lucent Huawei Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP 10G SR optical fiber transceiver Brand Finisar Place of origin Malaysia Condition Used Form Factor SFP+ Data Rate (max) 10.3G Wavelength: ... Read More
2019-04-10 09:59:50
China 1.25G 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module For Huawei 40km Transmission Distance factory

1.25G 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module For Huawei 40km Transmission Distance

1.25G 1310nm 40km sfp optical transceiver sfp module compatible for Huawei optical transceiver With the flexible nature of Wanglink's range of switch solutions, various accessories are therefore available. ... Read More
2019-04-10 09:59:41
China Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 10g SFP Fiber Module 1550nm 40km factory

Huawei Optical Transceiver Module 10g SFP Fiber Module 1550nm 40km

Huawei optical transceiver module 10g sfp+ 1550nm 40km sfp module It is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP-10G-ER converts a 10Gb/s ... Read More
2019-04-10 09:59:32
China SFP Patch Cord Fiber Optic Transceiver /  Patch Cord Assembly factory

SFP Patch Cord Fiber Optic Transceiver / Patch Cord Assembly

sfp patch cord fiber optic transceiver oem / Patch Cord ASSEMBLY 40G parallel optics transceivers (40GBASE-SR4) can support 4x10G modes– this feature allow new parallel optics active equipment being compatible ... Read More
2019-04-10 09:59:21
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|