1G to 10G Active Optical Cable assembly 850nm 0.01km Huawei SFP-10G-AOC10M-HW

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: SOGOO
Certification: CE, RoHS
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Price: 10~15 USD
Packaging Details: 10pcs in 1 Anti-static package, standard packing
Delivery Time: 7-10 working days
Payment Terms: T/T; Paypal; Western Union
Supply Ability: 2000 pcs per week
Contact Now

Compatible Huawei SFP-10G-AOC10M-HW 1G to 10G SFP+ 850nm 0.01km Active Optical Cable assembly

 

Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s
SFP-10GB-AOC3M ,SFP+ to SFP+ Active optical SFP 10G cable
100% Compatible main brand in the Market.
SFP+ to SFP+ 10M

 

Applications 

1~10 Gigabit Ethernet

Networking , Storage, Telecommunications
Hub, Switches, Routers, Servers, Network Interface Card (NICs)

 

Specifications 

Cable Type: SFP+ AOC
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Connector A: SFP+
Connector B: SFP+
Length: 10 meter
Wire: MMF
Applications: 10GBASE-AOC

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

Packed with antistatic bag in a box(Default Customer Options)Specific Labels as Request.

Shipping by International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 3-7 days.

 

Our Services

 

OEM/ODM order is available

we can supply products according to your requirements, and design products label for your company.

 

Guarantee
We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

 

 

What we supply

 

We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers, high-speed cables and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux. Our products are 100% compatible with major brands like Cisco, Huawei, Extreme, HP, Finisar, Broadcom, Foundry, Alcatel, D-link, Enterasys, Netgear, Juniper, Nortel, Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc.

 

Payment:
 

1. T/T,Western Union, Alipay and Money Gram will be accepted.Faster payment will help you to get
the items earlier.
2. Remittance bank charges shall be borne by the remitter,and the collecting bank fees shall be borne
by the beneficiary.
3. As the market changes and price fluctuation,please kindly pay the order within 3 days once order confirmation.
 
Shipment :
 
1. If the trade terms is FOB China:please share your freight forwarding agent information (Add,Attn,Tel) in China.the order will be send to your freight forwarding agent via SF-Express.
 
2. If choose other terms and need send the order to your country,Please share the deliver information to us.
The order can be send via FedEx,DHL,TNT,UPS,EMS and so on.

 

 
Look forward to your inquiry onCompatible Huawei SFP-10G-AOC10M-HW 1G to 10G SFP+ 850nm 0.01km Active Optical Cable assembly.

Contact Details
rachel.tang

WhatsApp : 8615019465365