10G/1310nm SM Optical Module 1.4km SFP Optical Transceiver For Huawei ZTE

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: SOGOO
Certification: CE, RoHS
Model Number: 6C8181016001
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Price: 10~15 USD
Packaging Details: 10pcs in 1 Anti-static package, standard packing
Delivery Time: 7-10 working days
Payment Terms: T/T; Paypal; Western Union
Supply Ability: 2000 pcs per week
Contact Now

10G/1310nm SM Optical Module (1.4km) SFP Optical Transceiver compatible to Huawei ZTE

 

* Up to 2km transmission distance
* Support Multi-Rate 1.25-10.709Gbps
* 1310nm FP and PIN receiver
* SFI electrical interface
* 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
* SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector
* Hot-pluggable
* Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
* +3.3V power supply
* Power consumption less than 1 W
* Operating case temperature: -40~+85°C

 

Applications

* High-speed storage area networks

* Computer cluster cross-connect

* Custom high-speed data pipes

* LTE optical repeater application

 

 

FAQ

 

1.How could I buy the products I need if there is no price in the website?
Buyers need to send required product details to us via e-mail, and then we will provide reasonable quotations as request.

 

2.How long could I get reply of my enquiry?
China Mobile Phone Lcd Manufacturer,Buyers will get a reply within 24 hours.


3.How is the after sales service?

1). We have a huge team which is in charge of after-sales service, also a service hotline dealing with

buyers’ complains and feedback.

2). We offer 24-hour online service to help buyers solving problems.

3). We offer buyers updated market information regularly.

 

Our service

 

1. Any inquiries will be replied within 24 hours.

2. Professional manufacturer, 12 years manufacturing experience.

3. OEM/ODM available

1) Printing your logo on the cable.

2) Printing your logo on the pull our box, make according to your design.

3) Any your idea on cable, packing box are available.

4. High quality, reasonable and competitive price, fast lead time.

5. Good after-Sale Service.

1) All products will have been strictly Quality Checked in house before packing.

2) All products will be well packed before shipping.

6. Faster delivery

Sample order in stock, and 3-7 days for bulk production.

7. Shipping:

We have strong cooperation with DHL, TNT, UPS, FEDEX, EMS, China Air Post.

You also can choose your own shipping forwarder

Contact Details
rachel.tang

WhatsApp : 8615019465365