E-mail:info@sogootech.com

 

Whatsapp: +86-15019465365

Home Products

SFP Optical Module

Quality is very good, and you work very hard and diligent and quick for me, so I'm happy to bring more good order to you.

—— Roy Kowarski

Everything went great, & I so apprecaited all of your help.

—— Kim Sharp

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Optical Module

(11)
China 10G SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm MMF 300m For Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR factory

10G SFP Optical Transceiver 850nm MMF 300m For Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR

optical module 10G 850nm MMF 300m for Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR The MFM1T02A-SR is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatiblewith 10GBASE-LR/LW and 10G Fiber Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. It ... Read More
2019-04-20 15:07:27
China 10G Bidi SFP Optical Module 10km T1270/R1330nm T1330/R1270nm 10G factory

10G Bidi SFP Optical Module 10km T1270/R1330nm T1330/R1270nm 10G

Compatible cisco Huawei 10G bidi sfp Module 10km optic transceiver T1270/R1330nm, T1330/R1270nm 10G SFP Features : 1. SFP+ MSA package with simplex LC connector. 2. 2-wire interface for integrated Digital ... Read More
2019-04-20 15:07:14
China 10G/1310nm SM Optical Module 1.4km SFP Optical Transceiver For Huawei ZTE factory

10G/1310nm SM Optical Module 1.4km SFP Optical Transceiver For Huawei ZTE

10G/1310nm SM Optical Module (1.4km) SFP Optical Transceiver compatible to Huawei ZTE * Up to 2km transmission distance * Support Multi-Rate 1.25-10.709Gbps * 1310nm FP and PIN receiver * SFI electrical ... Read More
2019-04-20 15:06:40
China 1310nm Wave Length SFP Optical Module / Transceiver Assembly 1.25G 40km factory

1310nm Wave Length SFP Optical Module / Transceiver Assembly 1.25G 40km

sfp module optical transceiver assembly 1.25G 1310nm 40km With the flexible nature of Wanglink's range of switch solutions, various accessories are therefore available. Whether SFP / SFP+ or XFP media ... Read More
2019-04-20 15:05:31
China Rj45 SFP Optical Module 1000Mbps 100m Copper 10g SFP Transceiver Module factory

Rj45 SFP Optical Module 1000Mbps 100m Copper 10g SFP Transceiver Module

1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module 1000Mbps 100m copper 10g sfp transceiver rj45 sfp optical module Optone`s GLC-T-A 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) modules are based ... Read More
2019-04-20 15:05:00
China 10G 80km SFP Optical Module CWDM 1470nm~1610nm 10G Duplex LC Connector factory

10G 80km SFP Optical Module CWDM 1470nm~1610nm 10G Duplex LC Connector

SFP+ 10G 80km CWDM optical module, CWDM 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceivers This SFP+ZR CWDM transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 80km... Read More
2019-04-20 15:04:38
China SFP-10G-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CISCO 10GBASE-LR factory

SFP-10G-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module CISCO 10GBASE-LR

Shenzhen Supply SFP-10G-LR= CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP Optical Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Single LC connector Up to 20 km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter 1550nm PIN photo-detector ... Read More
2019-04-20 15:04:12
China 2.5G/1310nm SM Fiber Transceiver Module 2km Compatible With Huawei / ZTE factory

2.5G/1310nm SM Fiber Transceiver Module 2km Compatible With Huawei / ZTE

2.5G/1310nm SM Optical Module (2km) compatible to Huawei ZTE 2.5Gbps 1310nm, 2km optical transceiver SFP-SX-SM-0302 2.5Gbps,1310nm, 20km with or without DDM The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost ... Read More
2019-04-20 15:03:52
China 40G QSFP Optical Module 4 SFP DAC Cable 3M 1310nm Wave Length factory

40G QSFP Optical Module 4 SFP DAC Cable 3M 1310nm Wave Length

40G qsfp optical module to 4 SFP+ DAC cable 3M Extreme Compatible The FTQCT7A QSFP+ cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 40G LAN, HPC and SAN applications. QSFP+ copper ... Read More
2019-04-20 15:02:56
China MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord For 40G/100G SFP Optical Transceiver factory

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord For 40G/100G SFP Optical Transceiver

MPO fiber optic patch cord for 40G/100G SFP SFP+ optical Module Product Description Supports aggregate data rates of 25Gbps Transmit length up to 3 Meters Low insertion loss and low cross talk Wide operating ... Read More
2019-04-20 15:02:06
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|