Home Products

Fiber Patch Cord

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Patch Cord

(28)
China 5m MTP 850nm 10G Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Network Fiber Channel Cable factory

5m MTP 850nm 10G Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Network Fiber Channel Cable

5m MTP 850nm 10G Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Network Fiber Channel Cable Features l US Conec MTP® connector, Senko MPO Plus premium connector l Corning® Clearcurve® multimode fiber, SMF-28® Ultra Optical Fiber l ... Read More
2019-02-28 16:56:10
China SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter factory

SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter • Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and exchangeability • Excellent mechanical endurance • Strict curing time and ... Read More
2019-02-28 16:56:10
China 3m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2m SM Simplex SC / APC FC / APC For Telecommunication factory

3m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2m SM Simplex SC / APC FC / APC For Telecommunication

2m SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord or 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They ... Read More
2019-02-28 16:56:10
China Optical Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC MM SIMPLEX Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper Cables factory

Optical Fiber Patch Cord FC-SC MM SIMPLEX Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

Optical fiber patch cords FC-SC MM SIMPLEX lszh fiber jumper patch cord Description: Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100... Read More
2019-02-28 16:55:58
China 1-3m Fiber Patch Cord Jumper LC-SC LC-LC SC-SC ST-ST FC-FC Connectors factory

1-3m Fiber Patch Cord Jumper LC-SC LC-LC SC-SC ST-ST FC-FC Connectors

LC-SC LC-LC SC-SC ST-ST FC-FC fiber optic patch cord jumper Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC... Read More
2019-02-28 16:55:58
China MU MTRJ MPO E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Telecommunication Networks Amp Patch Cord factory

MU MTRJ MPO E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Telecommunication Networks Amp Patch Cord

fiber patch cord MU MTRJ MPO E2000 Patch Cord Telecommunication networks amp patch cord Connector MU Surface UPC APC Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB Return Loss ≥ 50 dB ≥ 60 dB Fiber Diameter(mm) 0.9,2.0,3.0 Durability ... Read More
2019-02-28 16:55:58
China Singlemode Fiber Optical Cable Fc / Sc / Lc Waterproof Pigtail Cord 12 24 Cores factory

Singlemode Fiber Optical Cable Fc / Sc / Lc Waterproof Pigtail Cord 12 24 Cores

Waterproof pigtail cord 12 24 cores singlemode fiber optical cable fc sc apc pigtail 1. Technical parameter Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Typical ≤0.2dB Maximum ≤0.3dB ≤0.25dB Return Loss ≥50dB ... Read More
2019-02-28 16:56:10
China 2 - 3m Armoured Patch Cord / LC Duplex Connector For Network Solution factory

2 - 3m Armoured Patch Cord / LC Duplex Connector For Network Solution

Optical fiber armoured patch cord duplex LC for network solution Armored patch cord can be laid in all kinds of environmental extremes. It is used without protection tube which saves space and is quite ... Read More
2019-02-28 16:55:58
China Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex LC-LC SC-LC FC-LC SC-SC factory

Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex LC-LC SC-LC FC-LC SC-SC

LC-LC, SC-LC , FC-LC , SC-SC single mode / multimode simplex / duplex fibre patch cord Patch cord is a product be used to interconnect Transmission equipment to the Fiber optic patch panel.The patented ... Read More
2019-02-28 16:56:10
China Sc / Apc To Sc / Apc Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2m / 3m 850nm Iso Approval factory

Sc / Apc To Sc / Apc Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2m / 3m 850nm Iso Approval

SC/APC to SC/APC armored fiber optic patch cord Feature 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2.Good echangeability 3.Good Durability 4.High temperature stability. 5.Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE 6... Read More
2019-02-28 16:55:58
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|