E-mail:info@sogootech.com

 

Whatsapp: +86-15019465365

Home ProductsFiber Optic Cable Assemblies

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Quality is very good, and you work very hard and diligent and quick for me, so I'm happy to bring more good order to you.

—— Roy Kowarski

Everything went great, & I so apprecaited all of your help.

—— Kim Sharp

I'm Online Chat Now

7m Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FC-SC MM SIMPLEX Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

China 7m Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FC-SC MM SIMPLEX Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper Cables supplier
7m Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FC-SC MM SIMPLEX Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper Cables supplier 7m Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FC-SC MM SIMPLEX Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper Cables supplier 7m Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FC-SC MM SIMPLEX Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper Cables supplier 7m Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FC-SC MM SIMPLEX Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper Cables supplier

Large Image :  7m Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies FC-SC MM SIMPLEX Lszh Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: Sogoo
Certification: CE& ISO

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 pcs
Price: Negotiatable
Packaging Details: 1 pc/1 bag, then packed in carton.
Delivery Time: 7-10 working days
Payment Terms: T/T; Paypal; Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000pcs per day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Optical Fiber Patch Cords FC-SC MM SIMPLEX Lszh Fiber Jumper Patch Cord Key Words: Optical Fiber Patch Cords FC-SC
Connector: FC-SC Length: 1/2/3/5/7m
Function: Network Solution Cord: Lszh Fiber Jumper Patch Cord

Optical fiber patch cords FC-SC MM SIMPLEX lszh fiber jumper patch cord

 

 

Description:

Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ and hybrid Patch Cords are available in both multimode (62.5/125μm and 50/125μm) and single mode cable-types, in duplex and simplex versions. The Plastic optical fiber also are available.

Key Features:

1. Low insertion loss
2. Low return loss
3. Various connector types available
4. Easy installation
5. Environmentally stable

Applications:

1. Fiber Optic Telecommunications
2. LAN (Local Area Network
3. FTTH (Fiber To The Home)
4. CATV&CCTV
5. High speed transmission systems
6. Fiber optic sensing

 

 

 

Specifications:

 

 

Ordering Information:

A Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
B Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
C Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
D Cable Quantity: “DX” means Duplex / “SX” means Simplex
E Cable Diameter: 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm
F Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
G Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP

 

 

Welcome to your inquiry about  Optical fiber patch cords FC-SC MM SIMPLEX lszh fiber jumper patch cord .

Contact Details
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Contact Person: rachel.tang

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)