20m Huawei Fiber Optic Cable 14130505 DULCK ,2UF-2SCK44-L20 BBU Cable

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: SOGOO
Certification: CE, RoHS
Model Number: 14130505
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
Price: 10~15 USD
Packaging Details: 10pcs in 1 Anti-static package, standard packing
Delivery Time: 7-10 working days
Payment Terms: T/T; Paypal; Western Union
Supply Ability: 2000 pcs per week
Contact Now

Huawei Optical Cable Parts,14130505 DULCK ,2UF-2SCK44-L20 huawei bbu cable 20m

 

Huawei Optical Cable

Part Number: 14130645

Huawei Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,50m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch

 

Characteristics:

 

1. Simplex and duplex connector available

2. High precision of mechanical dimensions.

3. Good exchange ability and good durability;

4. Low Insertion Loss, High temperature Stability and Good exchangeability.

5. Fan-out Available, Pigtail Available, Various Boot(cable) Size Available

Fiber Specification:

Fiber type
50/125,9/125
Core Diameter
50 + 2.5
Core Non-Circularity
<=5.0 %
Cladding Diameter
125.0+1.0um
Cladding Non-Circularity
<=1.0 %
Coating Diameter
245+7
Coating-Cladding Concentricity Error
<=12.0um
Coating Non-Circularity
<=6.0um

 

 

Connecton Specification
ITEM
PARAMETER
Connector type
DLC/UPC
Insertion Loss
<=0.3db
Return Loss
>=35db
Fiber mode
Multi-mode,50/125,single mode,9/125
Operating wavelength
850nm, 1300nm,1310,1550nm
Test wavelength
850nm, 1300nm
Repeatability
<=0.1
Interchangeability
<=0.2dB
Durability
<=0.2dB
Fiber Length
1m, 2m….. any length optional.
Length and tolerance
10cm
Operating Temperature
-40C ~ +85C
Storage Temperature
-40C ~ +85C
 

Shipping

 

If the quantity of order is not very big ,we could send by express delivery,such as TNT,DHL,UPS,FEDEX or EMS

If order is big,we will use air shipment or sea shipment.

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:by customer's request

Delivery time:5-10 days

 

 

Applications

1. CATV, Metro, Test equipment, Active termination

2. Local area networks(LANs), Premise installations

3. Telecommunication networks, Data processing networks

4. Wide-Area Networks(WANs)

 

Availability

1. Simplex/Duplex patch-cord available

2. Pigtail available

3. Fan-out available

4. Various boot(cable) sizes available

 

Our Services

1.Professional manufacturer, 100% tested.

2.Customers solutions in days, not weeks.

3.Warmly services with careful attentions.

4.Can provide your specific inquiry within 24 hours.

5.Save much costs, bring more benefit for customer to expand business.

 

Q&A

 

1.How can i get a sample ?

You need place sample order to us.We will arrange the sample production for you.

 

2.Could you do design for us?

yes, we can do artwork including printing, logo etc. for you, if you provide us the content and tell us where to put.

 

3.How can we place order?

After we made agreement on the product' parameters, we will make proforma invoice for your confirmation.when we got your advance payment (deposit) we will arrange the production and delivery.

 

If you have your own ship forwarder, we will use your ship forwarder to delivery goods. if you don't have ship forwarder, then when the goods arrived at Destination port, you must find a ship forwarder help you clear the custom.

 

4.How about the shipping?

For small orders, we will send the goods by International Express like HK Fedex, DHL, TNT or UPS. usually it takes about 7work days to arrive.If big quantity we will ship by Ocean transportation, it takes one month to arrive. if urgent, you can select shipping by Air, but freight charge will be more expensive.

 

5.what's your products' advantages ?

A. good quality and competitive prices.

B. Strictly quality control when producing.

C. Professional team work, from design, development, producing,assemble,packing and shipping.

 

Good after-sale service. Professional online technical support can be provided. Moreover, if there is any problem of the goods, we will help to solve the problem or provide replacement of the goods.

 

 

20m Huawei Fiber Optic Cable 14130505 DULCK ,2UF-2SCK44-L20 BBU Cable

Look forward to your inquiry on Huawei Optical Cable Parts,14130505 DULCK ,2UF-2SCK44-L20 huawei bbu cable 20m.

Contact Details
rachel.tang

WhatsApp : 8615019465365